Szkoła Podstawowa im. Zofii Grzybowskiej w Straszowie

ROK SZKOLNY 2020/ 2021

KLASA

Wrzesień

 

Październik

Listopad

Grudzień/Styczeń

I część roku

Klasa Ia

------

--------

--------

Andrzejczyk Zofia

Chamik Lena

Kałużny Aleksander

Kielanowska Maja

Kielanowski Jakub

Niciński Szymon

Robakowski Tomasz

Ryżewska Aleksandra

Wędzonka Fabian

Zieliński Piotr

Klasa II a

 Kulik Iga

 Marciniak Hanna

 Mazerant Stanisław

 Tomaszewska Wiktoria

Kulik Iga

 Marciniak Hanna

 Mazerant Stanisław

 Tomaszewska Wiktoria

Grela Alicja

Kulik Iga

 Marciniak Hanna

 Mazerant Stanisław

 Tomaszewska Wiktoria

Pitek Barbara

Antczak Dawid

Grabowski Bartosz

Grela Alicja

Kulik Iga

Marciniak Hanna

Mazerant Stanisław

Tomaszewska Wiktoria

Pitek Barbara

Klasa II b

Budzisz Justyna

Dajcz Julia

Gwiazda Natalia

 Kielanowska Janina

Budzisz Justyna

Dajcz Julia

Gwiazda Natalia

 Kielanowska Janina

Budzisz Justyna

Dajcz Julia

Gwiazda Natalia

 Kielanowska Janina

Budzisz Justyna

Dajcz Julia

Gwiazda Natalia

Kielanowska Janina

Kielanowska Julia

Wieczorek Małgorzata

Klasa III

Choin Alicja

Gandziarowska Lena

Robakowska Alicja

Rogowska Roksana

 

Choin Alicja

Robakowska Alicja

Rogowska Roksana

 

Choin Alicja

Gandziarowska Lena

Robakowska Alicja

Rogowska Roksana

 

Choin Alicja

Gandziarowska Lena

Krasoń Patryk

Robakowska Alicja

Rogowska Roksana

Zamachowska Sandra

Cieślik Dominik

Grzesik Dawid

Klasa VI a

Drążczyk Julia- 4,81

Karliński Kacper- 4,74

Kędra Jowita- 4,77

Pitek Filip- 4,86

Jeż Bartosz- 4,82

Grela Kornelia- 4,55

Szymanek Julia- 4,82

Krasoń Bartłomiej- 4,62

Drążczyk Julia- 4,81

Karliński Kacper- 4,74

Kędra Jowita- 4,77

Pitek Filip- 4,86

Jeż Bartosz- 4,82

Grela Kornelia- 4,55

Szymanek Julia- 4,82

Krasoń Bartłomiej- 4,62

Drążczyk Julia- 4,81

Karliński Kacper- 4,74

Kędra Jowita- 4,77

Pitek Filip- 4,86

Jeż Bartosz- 4,82

Grela Kornelia- 4,55

Szymanek Julia- 4,82

Krasoń Bartłomiej- 4,62

 Drążczyk Julia – 5,0

Jeż Bartosz – 5,0

 Grela Kornelia – 4,84

 Pitek Filip – 4,84

 Kędra Jowita – 4,84

 Karliński Kacper – 4,92

 Szymanek Julia – 4,61

 Herman Jakub – 4,69

Macherowski Oliwier - 4,69

Jachimowska Alicja – 4,58

 Rozpiątkowski Łukasz – 4,53

 Krasoń Bartek – 4,53

Klasa IV b

 Marciniak Antonina- 4,97

Wieczorek Barbara- 4,87

 

Marciniak Antonina- 4,80

Wieczorek Barbara- 4,5

 

Marciniak Antonina- 4,97

Wieczorek Barbara- 4,87

 

  Marciniak Antonina – 5,08

 Wieczorek Barbara – 5,0

 Jabłoński Piotr – 4,69

 Jabłońska Natalia - 4,54

 Merk Martyna – 4,54

 

Klasa V

Żebrowska Amelia - 4,52

Żebrowska Amelia - 4,52

 

 Żebrowska Amelia - 4,70

Żebrowska Amelia – 4,77

Misztela Mariusz – 4,54

Klasa VI

Andryszkiewicz Weronika-4,63

Szwejkowska Maria – 4,5

 

Andryszkiewicz Weronika-4,50

Szwejkowska Maria – 4,63

 

Andryszkiewicz Weronika-4,63

Szwejkowska Maria – 4,5

 

Szwejkowska Maria – 5,08

 Andryszkiewicz Weronika – 4,69

 Czerwińska Martyna – 4,69

Klasa VII

 Staszewska Nikola- 4,5

 Staszewska Nikola- 4,5

 Staszewska Nikola- 4,5

Jachymczak Nikola – 4,86

 Staszewska Nikola – 4,83

 Krasoń Maja – 4,57

 Zdziarska Marta – 4,57

 Rytych Michał – 4,57

Klasa VIII a

 Jeż Aleksandra – 4,71

  Jeż Aleksandra - 4,69

Jeż Aleksandra - 4,96

Jeż Aleksandra – 5,07

Klasa VIII b

Pełka Magdalena - 4.80

Pełka Magdalena - 4.80 

Mazerant Maja- 4,5

Pełka Magdalena - 4.86

Wesołowska Amelia- 4,5

Pełka Magdalena –5,0

 Mazerant Maja – 4,64

 Wesołowska Amelia – 4,55

 Hebda Katarzyna – 4,5